<< Novembre 2017 >>
L M M G V S D
    01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      

Albo Iscritti

home > Albo Iscritti

CognomeNomeLocalitàIncaricoAnno NominaDelegazione
ACETI GIOVANNI BATTISTA MILANO 1987
ADORNI FRANCO RHO 1994
AIELLO ANNA MARIA CARUGATE 2009
ALBERTI OMERO GIUSEPPE GARBAGNATE MILANESE 2001
ANGIOLINI GUIDO MILANO 2004
ARIZZI CLAUDIO MILANO 1982
ARTONI OLIVIERO MILANO 2005
ASTORI ERMINIO BINASCO 1990
BAGA MARIA GIUSEPPINA TURBIGO 1997
BAJONI GIUSEPPE TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO 1990
ADORNO CLAUDIO BOLLATE 2017
AGAZZI CARLO EMILIO RHO 2017
ANNONI GIANCARLO BOLLATE 2017
BALLARINI GABRIELE MILANO 2008
BANALOTTI MIRNA SALO' 2003
BANDERA EGIDIO MILANO 1993
BANFI LUIGI MAGENTA 1998
BARBISOTTI DUILIO SETTIMO MILANESE 2004
BARCELLA GIUSEPPE MILANO 1997
BARDESCHI ANTONIO MILANO 2001
BARONI DANTE BAREGGIO 1983
ARANCI GIANLUCA CASSANO D'ADDA 2017
BRANDI GIANFRANCO MARIO MILANO 2017
BATTISTELLA GIOVANNI EROS MILANO 2000
BELLONI FRANCESCO MILANO 1976
BELPINATI ALDO RHO 1991
BELTRAMI ELIO MILANO 2007
BENATI BIANCA MILANO 1985
BENZI FAUSTO CUGGIONO 2010
BEOLCHI PIERLUIGI POGLIANO MILANESE 1997
BERGAMINI ALBERTO CUSANO MILANINO Membro Commissione Elettorale 1994
BRASCA MAURIZIO SIRO MILANO 2017
BRIOSCHI FRANCA PAOLA OSSONA 2017
CASSANI INNOCENTE ABBIATEGRASSO 2017
BERTIPAGLIA PIETRO SEVESO 1992
BESSI MARIA NOVELLA MILANO 2010
BETTINELLI GIANFRANCO MILANO 2000
BIANCHI FEDERICO MILANO 2009
BIFULCO PAOLO MILANO 1996
BIGNAMI FRANCO SAN DONATO MILANESE 2002
BIGNAMINI MARINELLA MILANO 2010
BILANCERI TECLA MILANO 1973
BOCCAGATTA MORI MARIA LUISA MILANO 1999
BOCCAPERTA SCHIAVETTI CARLO MILANO 2003
CINQUEGRANA ALEXANDRA BOLLATE 2017
CISTERNINO OSVALDO MILANO 2017
BOLLANI SERGIO MILANO Consigliere - Console Emerito 1985
BOLLINI DARIO CORBETTA 2008
BONA GIORGIO SIRONE 2006
BONATO GIUSEPPE MILANO 2002
BONISOLI VALENTINO SEGRATE 1985
BORGONOVO CARLO INZAGO 1992
BORRA GIUSEPPE MILANO 2010
CODECASA RICCARDO MILANO 2017
COJAZZI MARIA ELENA ELDA MILANO 2017
CUTTINI ATTILIO OPERA 2017
D'AGOSTINO MASSIMO COLOGNO MONZESE 2017
BORRONI AURELIO SOLARO 2005
BOSSI GIANFRANCO MILANO 1999
BOSSI GIANPAOLO MILANO 1982
BOZZETTI LUCIO MILANO 2005
BRAGA GIULIANO MILANO 2009
DARAIO PASQUALE TRUCAZZANO 2017
DI ROCCO FABIO PADERNO DUGNANO 2017
BRAMATI FRANCO CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 1995
BRAMBILLA RENZO MILANO 1989
BRANCA CARLO MILANO 2005
BRIANZOLI BRUNO MILANO 2005
BRICCOLA ALDO POGLIANO MILANESE 1999
BRICOLO ANNA MILANO 2006
FAVA ANNALISA MEDIGLIA 2017
FERRARA ROBERTO MILANO 2017
BRUSCHI CESARE SAN ZENONE AL LAMBRO 2000
BUCCI GIUSEPPE MILANO 2003
BUCCI SECONDO NICOLA MILANO 2005
BUSETTI BENITO MILANO 2007
CABRINI LUIGI ANTONIO MILANO 1996
CACCIA MARIA ROSA MILANO 2005
CALCIA CARLETTO MILANO 1988
CAMBULE GIUSEPPE MILANO 1996
CAMERA GIUSEPPE ABBIATEGRASSO 1984
CAMICIOTTOLI ROBERTO ARESE 1995
GIGLIO MARIA OSTILDE MILANO 2017
IAVARONE SONIA MILANO 2017
LODIGIANI MARCO MILANO 2017
CARBONI CECILIA COLOGNO MONZESE 1991
CAROPRESE FRANCESCO MILANO 2008
CARRERA CESARE MILANO 1981
CASADEI GENNARO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1987
MADERNA BRUNA RITA MILANO 2017
MARCOVATI MAURIZIO MILANO 2017
OLDANI VIRGINIO GIUSEPPE MAGENTA 2017
OSIO MONICA GIUSEPPINA MILANO 2017
SCHIPANI GIUSEPPE PREGNANA MILANESE 2017
CASATI ERSILIO MILANO 1984
CASIROLI STEFANINI GIANCARLO SEGRATE 1998
CASO LUCIO CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 2005
CASSI CARLO GIUSEPPE MILANO Consigliere - Vice Console 1996
CASTELNOVO GIULIO SOLARO 1990
CATTIVELLI LYDIA MILANO 1991
CAVALLI LUCIANO MILANO 2001
CAVICCHIOLI FEDERICO MILANO 2010
CAZZANI COSTANTINO SANNAZZARO DE BURGUNDI 1987
CECCHETTO GIORGIO CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 2006
CELARI GIANCARLO BRESSO 1981
CELLAMARE GIUSEPPE SAN GIULIANO MILANESE 2001
CETTI PAOLO MILANO 1991
CHERUBINI FEDERICO MILANO 1995
TIEZZI LUCIO MILANO 2017
VOLPI GIAN FRANCO GARBAGNATE MILANESE 2017
CHIUCCHI NICOLINA MILANO 2008
CIANCI ANNA MARIA MILANO 2008
CINIERI NICOLA MILANO 1990
COLMEGNA PIERFRANCO MILANO 2009
CONTE CORRADO MILANO 1986
CORDA LIVIA MILANO Presidente Commissione Elettorale 2000
CORTESI PIETRO MILANO 1988
CORTI GIUSEPPINA MILANO 1993
CRABBIA FRANCO MILANO 1996
CRIVELLI ADELIO SOLARO 2001
DAHER JEAN FRANCOIS MILANO 2006
DAL PINO EDOARDO MILANO 1989
D'ALBIS GIOVANNI MILANO 1989
DALLERA PIETRO MILANO 2001
D'ARCO AGOSTINO MILANO 2004
DATTILO VITTORIO BUCCINASCO 2004
DAVY PIERSTEFANO CALEPPIO DI SETTALA 1996
DE BARTOLO SABINO MILANO 1995
DE CARLI ENRICO MILANO 2001
DE FERRARI FILIPPO MILANO 1990
DE GREGORIO ANTONIO NOVATE MILANESE 1999
DE MICHELI GIANFRANCO BAREGGIO 2001
DE POL GIANPAOLO MILANO 1998
DE VECCHI GABRIELLA BELLUSCO 1990
DECIO BRUNO MILANO 2004
DEL GRANDE ROSANNA MILANO 1992
DELINDI GIANCARLO MILANO 1989
DELL'AERA MARIA ADDOLORATA MILANO 1997
DI CIANO ANTONIO MILANO 2001
DI CORATO LEONARDO MILANO 1999
DIGIORGIO FALCO VITA M. COSTANZA LIMBIATE 2005
DURANTE FRANCESCO MILANO 1995
D'URSO GIUSEPPE RHO 2003
ENEA SPILIMBERGO MARIA LUISA MILANO 1989
ERMOLLI GIOVANNI MILANO 1980
EUFEMI SERGIO MEDIGLIA 2010
FAGNANI MARIA ANGELA BAREGGIO 2007
FALCHETTI CLORINDA ARLUNO Consigliere 2003
FANCIULLI EGIDIO MILANO 1996
FARINI AMEDEO RODANO 2007
FARNE' SERGIO MILANO 1990
FAVILLA ARTURO MILANO 1991
FEDELI CARLA MILANO 1974
FEDELI FRANCO GERENZANO 1999
FERRARIO DANIELE CARUGATE 2009
FERRETTI GIUSEPPE MILANO 2005
FERRETTI LUCIANO OSSONA 2008
FILARDO ROSARIO GARBAGNATE MILANESE 1999
FINO SERGIO MILANO 1973
FINOTELLI GIAN PIETRO BRESSO 2008
FIORINI GIORGIO ARESE Consigliere 2002
FISCHIETTI LUIGIA CUSANO MILANINO 1999
FIUMANO' EMANUELE GIOVANNI MILANO 1999
FOLINI FRANCESCO SEGRATE 1987
FORTI GIAMPAOLO MILANO 1990
FOSCHIANI ANGELO SETTIMO MILANESE 2000
FRANCESE GIULIANO MILANO 2004
FRECCHIAMI SECONDO GIUSEPPE CINISELLO BALSAMO 2000
FRIGO SILVANA MILANO 1991
FURCOLO GIUSEPPE MILANO 1992
FUSARI GIORGIO ARESE 1999
FUZIO RICCARDO CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 2002
GALEONE FRANCESCO MILANO 2006
GALLONI ORIANA PESCHIERA BORROMEO 2007
GAMBINI ELIO MILANO 1991
GAMBINI ANGELO MILANO 1980
GARAVAGLIA EMILIA BERNATE TICINO 2001
GARDELLA GHERARDINA LISCATE 2004
GAREGNANI LUIGINO MILANO 1992
GASLINI PIERGIORGIO PADERNO DUGNANO 2002
GIACOPINI RENZO MILANO 2008
GIAMBONE MARIO MILANO 1996
GILET UMBERTO MELEGNANO 2001
GIORDANI C/0 TRIVULZIO GIAN LUDOVICO MILANO 1999
GIORDANO SERGIO MILANO 1984
GOLZI LUIGI FERDINANDO MILANO 2005
GORI FIORETTO MERCALLO 1987
GRASSO GAETANO CORMANO 1997
GRAZIANO GIUSEPPE MILANO 2009
GRECCHI ADA MILANO 1992
GRIMOLDI LUIGI MILANO 1985
GUARINO ANNA MILANO 2007
GUERINI ROCCO GIUSEPPE MILANO 1998
GUFFANTI MARIA TERESA BUCCINASCO 1992
HRIBAL ADRIANO MILANO 1999
INTROINI PATRIZIA CUSAGO 2009
KLUZER ETTORE MARIA MILANO 2008
LABANTI QUINTILIA MARIA MILANO 1988
LASCIALFARE RINALDO MILANO 1997
LATTANZIO ACHILLE CASSANO D'ADDA 2007
LAZZARONI DELFINO CESANO BOSCONE 1986
LAZZERINI MAURIZIO CERRO AL LAMBRO 2009
LECCHI PAOLA MILANO 1993
LEGNANI GIORDANO CASSANO D'ADDA 1999
LEONE VINCENZO MILANO 1998
LEVI ELIGIO MILANO 1995
LOMBARDI GIORGIO MILANO 2007
LONGARETTI LUCIANO MILANO Presidente Collegio Revisori dei Conti 2007
LONGARI CARLO BRESSO 1994
LOSI ADRIANO MILANO Console Emerito 1995
LOVATI GIAN BRUNO CORBETTA 1996
LUPI ERNESTO MILANO 1998
MADERNA CESARE MILANO 1981
MAESANI ENRICO RHO 1988
MAGGIONI FRANCO SANTO STEFANO TICINO 2006
MAGNAGHI LUIGI VANZAGHELLO 2002
MAIDA VITTORIO MILANO 1989
MALAGUZZI ODOARDO MILANO 2002
MALATERRA AMBROGIO STRESA 1987
MALESCI BACCANI FRANCO MILANO 1997
MANTOVANI CESARINA MILANO 1997
MANZONI MASSIMO MAGENTA Consigliere - Vice Console 2006
MARACCANI LUCIANO MILANO 1994
MARASCHI GIOVANNI MELEGNANO 1997
MARCASSOLI MARINO MILANO 1992
MARCHESETTI BATTISTA COLOGNO MONZESE 1991
MARCHESI ERASMO MILANO 1975
MARCHI GIUSEPPE MILANO 1997
MARCHIORI ANTONIO SEGRATE 1995
MARI ANNAMARIA MILANO 1988
MARSILIO DAVIDE MONTICELLI BRUSATI 1997
MARTIGNONI VINCENZO MILANO 2004
MARTINELLI ANNA CRISTINA MILANO 2006
MARTIRI ERMINIO VANZAGO 1989
MARTUCCI LUCIANO MILANO 2007
MARZI PEPPINO MILANO 1989
MASTROMATTEO UBALDO BAREGGIO 2006
POLA GIAN PAOLO MILANO 2014
RIVA GIUSEPPE MILANO 2014
CATALANO ANNALISA GARBAGNATE MILANESE 2015
DANESI SILVESTRO VAPRIO D'ADDA 2015
DI STEFANO NICOLA SEGRATE 2015
FACHIN ANTONELLA MILANO 2015
IULITA RENATO MILANO 2015
MATE' ADRIANO MILANO 2015
MOTTADELLI MARIA CRISTINA CASSANO D'ADDA 2015
PALUMBO GABRIELLA MILANO 2015
PIROVANO GIANLUCA MILANO 2015
PRASSOLO MARIA ANTONIETTA MILANO 2015
ROSSI MARCO MILANO 2015
SACCHI MARINA MILANO 2015
SCACIGA LETIZIA MILANO 2015
TAINI GIOVANNI CINISELLO BALSAMO 2015
ANELLI PIER LUCIO MILANO 2016
BIANCHI ANGELA MILANO 2016
BISERNI MARIO MILANO 2016
CERRI GIUSEPPE ABBIATEGRASSO 2016
FUSI ROBERTO SOLARO 2016
GHIDINI BIANCA MARIA SEGRATE 2016
MALTONI CLAUDIO BASIGLIO 2016
MENESCARDI FLAVIO MILANO 2016
PALUMBO GAETANO MILANO 2016
PIERUCCI LORELLA MILANO 2016
RINALDI ROBERTO BUSSERO 2016
SANGUINI ROBERTO GARBAGNATE MILANESE 2016
TRAVERSONE GIUSEPPE MILANO 2016
VARAGO CINZIA MILANO 2016
CAVANI ADRIANO ROSATE 1992
MAZZAGATTI CIRO MILANO 2005
MELGAZZI LUCIANA MILANO 2004
MENESCALCHI ALESSANDRO MILANO 1982
MERIGIOLI ANTONIO MILANO 2004
MEZZOLO CORRADINO MILANO 2001
MIRABELLI SERGIO MILANO 1992
MOIRAGHI CARLO MILANO 1991
MONTANARI FRANCO MILANO 1988
MONZA ENRICO MILANO 1996
MORETTI LUCIANO BARANZATE 1985
MOSCA SALVATORE RHO 2004
MOZZANICA FERRUCCIO MILANO 1991
MOZZATI ROSA CORSICO 1978
MURRAI NICOLA MILANO 2006
MUSSI FIORENZO MILANO 2005
NASCIMBENI ROBERTO MILANO 2006
NASTASIA PIARULLI ANGELA BASIANO 2006
NEBULONI EVELINA RHO 2008
OLDANI LUDOVICA OSSONA 1996
ORNAGHI FAUSTO MILANO 1991
PALAZZI LILIANA BRUNA MILANO 1995
PAPAMARENGHI GIOVANNI CARUGATE 2010
PASQUINI LINO BOLLATE 1997
PAVONE MASSIMO BUCCINASCO 2007
PEDRONI ERMANNA MILANO 1995
PEDUZZI GIOVANNI MILANO 2007
PELLACANI ALBERTO CORMANO 1998
PELLEGRINI CLAUDIO MILANO 2005
PEREGO BRUNO MILANO 1984
PEREGO COSTA MARIA LUISA BRESSO 2000
PEROZZI LUIGI BRESSO 1974
PETULLA' GIANFRANCO MILANO Consigliere 2009
PEVERELLI LUIGI MILANO 1994
PIAI BRUNO CASTELLANZA 1994
PIAZZI MIRELLA MILANO 2009
PICCONE ALESSANDRO MILANO 2004
PIETRALUNGA EMANUELE MILANO 2001
PIZZIGONI LUIGI PERO 1979
PIZZIRANI GIUSEPPE MILANO 1996
PIZZORNO VITTORIO MILANO 2008
POLETTI AUGUSTA DONATELLA MILANO 1994
PORCARI CARLO MILANO 2003
PORRO SILVANO MILANO 1996
PORTALUPPI PACIFICO MAGENTA 1994
POY GIUSEPPE MILANO 2002
POZZI SERGIO SANTA MARIA DELLA VERSA 2001
POZZOLI PIETRO CASSINA DE' PECCHI 1984
PRADA MARIO BIRAGO LENTATE SUL SEVESO 1984
PRIA ANGELO MILANO 1995
PROVENZANO LUIGI MILANO 2006
PROVERA GIOVANNI MILANO 1999
QUINTINI BORROMEO ANNA MARIA MILANO 1993
RAIMONDI CLARICE SETTALA 2002
RAINOLDI DANILO MILANO 2003
RAMBALDI GIOVANNI MILANO 1993
RANZINI CLAUDIO SETTIMO MILANESE 2008
RAUCCI ALBERTO BOLLATE 1997
REBAUDO MAURO MILANO 2000
REINA CARLA MILANO 2005
RESTELLI ERNESTO BAREGGIO 1987
RHO FRANCO MILANO 1984
RIGOLDI ANTONIO CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 1993
RIVA ELVIDIO INZAGO 1986
ROCCHI SERGIO ROZZANO 1996
RODERI DANIELE MILANO 2008
RONDOLINI FIORENZO MILANO 2008
ROSETTA FELICE ABBIATEGRASSO 2000
ROSSETTI ANGELO ERMINIO MILANO 1989
ROSSI CLAUDIO BRUNO VERDERIO INFERIORE 1996
ROSSI PIETRO MILANO 1990
RUSCONI ANGELO MILANO 1992
RUSSO DIANA MILANO 2002
SABBIA ADELE MILANO 1985
SACCHI GIOVANNI MILANO 2005
SACCO PIETRO MILANO 2007
SACCO SANTINA MILANO 2000
SAFRAN GUIDO RODANO 2004
SALA ANTONINO MILANO 2009
SALA GIANMARIO GORGONZOLA 2005
SALA MARIO CINISELLO BALSAMO 1981
SALVI DARIO GIOVANNI MILANO 2002
SANDOLI ALBERTO MILANO 1993
SANGALLI GIUSEPPE MILANO 1989
SANTINI MARIO MILANO 1981
SANTORO VITO MILANO 2003
SATTA GUIDO ROBERTO MILANO 2010
SAVAZZI ANNA MILANO Consigliere - Segretario Emerito 2000
SCANAVINI AMBROGIO MILANO 1979
SCARAMELLI GIANCARLO MILANO 2000
SCARDI MICHELE MILANO 1991
SCHNEDITZ TULLIO MILANO 2006
SCILIRONI LILIANA MILANO 2007
SCIPIONI GIANCARLO MILANO 1994
SCOTTI SILENE MILANO 1976
SCOTTI GESSI SILVANA ROZZANO 2008
SCURATI MARIO MILANO Membro Commissione Elettorale 2002
SECCHI UMBERTO CINISELLO BALSAMO 2004
SELMI GIUSEPPE SETTALA 1990
SESTI ALESSANDRO MILANO 1989
SEVESO ERMINIO MILANO 2001
SIDOLI MARIA ROSA MILANO 1992
SIGNORINI ERMINIO CORMANO 1997
SILVESTRI PIERLUIGI MILANO 2001
SIRONI ANGELO MILANO 1981
SIRONI ALDO CINISELLO BALSAMO 1999
SOCCOL GIOVANNI GIACOMO SAN DONATO MILANESE 2005
SORDELLI GIOVANNI MILANO 1998
SPACONE DARIO MILANO 2008
SPADARO NORELLA RODOLFO MILANO 2008
SPEDO BERZOVINI SILVANA CUSANO MILANINO 2002
STAITI FLAVIA PAOLINA MILANO 2001
STOPPINI LUIGI MILANO 1993
STUCCHI LOREDANA MILANO 1993
SUTTI GIOVANNI MILANO 1993
TAGLIABUE ROBERTO MILANO 1998
TAGLIABUE MORENO RHO 2008
TAMBURINI DANTE CORSICO 1989
TAURO CLAUDIO GARBAGNATE MILANESE 2010
TELARI MARIANGELA PORTO CERESIO 1995
TERZI AMOS MILANO 1980
TESTA MORSON GIUSEPPINA MILANO 1997
TIRONI MARIO GARBAGNATE MILANESE 1993
TONANI GIANPAOLO MILANO 2005
TOSI ERNESTA FRANCA MILANO 1990
TRAPOLINO ALESSANDRO SEGRATE 1998
TROMBINI GIANNI MILANO 1996
UBOLDI PIETRO MILANO 1981
VALTULINA EMILIA MILANO Consigliere 2001
VANZI UGO SOLARO 1995
VER ADRIANO MILANO 1980
VERCOLI MARIO MILANO 2000
VERGANI LUIGI ABBIATEGRASSO Consigliere 2005
VILLA MARIA TERESA GESSATE 2001
VIRTUANI GIUSEPPE MILANO 2006
VITALE CARMINE MILANO 1992
VOLORIO LUIGI SEGRATE 1998
WINTELER PAOLO LORENZO CUSANO MILANINO 2003
ZAMBRUNO FRANCO ALESSANDRIA 2009
ZAPPA GIANFRANCO MILANO 1989
ZELANTE MARIO MILANO 1994
ZERBI LILIANA MILANO 1986
ZORZETTI GIANFRANCO MAZZO DI RHO 1995
ZUCCHELLI MARGHERITA MILANO 1992
ZUCCHETTI MARISTELLA GESSATE 1989
ZUCCHINI ANTONELLI LAURA SALTRIO 2001
MARIANI EMILIANO MELEGNANO 2011
BIANCHESSI PAOLA CARLA MILANO 2011
BARDINI PATRIZIA CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 2011
CAMPOLONGO SERENO SENAGO 2011
COLLI MARIATERESA MILANO 2011
GIRONI CESARE MILANO 2011
MAJA UGO MILANO 2011
MASTRODOMENICO MARIA CINISELLO BALSAMO 2011
MATTIOLI ALBERTO MILANO Consigliere 2011
NONNE MARIO MILANO 2011
SARRA UMBERTO GARBAGNATE MILANESE Consigliere 2011
SARTIRANA ANGELA MARIA GESSATE 2011
BOSSI LUIGI MILANO 2012
BONINCONTRO GIOVANNI GESSATE 2012
CALDI CLAUDIO MILANO 2012
GAVARDI CLAUDIO MILANO 2012
MENNITI PIETRO MILANO 2012
ROMANO' ROLANDO CESATE 2012
ZOPPI CARLO MILANO 2012
VERGA EMMA LOREDANA MILANO 2012
BERNI FRANCA MILANO Consigliere - Tesoriere 2013
BUZZI EMILIO SOLARO 2013
GORGOGLIONE GIOVANNI CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 2013
INDIANI EZIO ATTILIO MILANO 2013
MOTTARLINI FELICE MILANO 2013
OROFINO LUIGI PERO 2013
PARIETTI LILIANA CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 2013
PURICELLI ANDREA MILANO 2013
RODOLICO FILIPPO MILANO 2013
SQUILLARIO FRANCO ANGELO MARIA MILANO 2013
STANGHINI MARCO MILANO 2013
STRINGHINI ALFIO PESCHIERA BORROMEO 2013
ALLIEVI ROBERTO GAGGIANO 2014
BOCCIA FRANCA SOLARO 2014
CALABRESE LUIGI CUSANO MILANINO 2014
DELEO ANNA MARIA CINISELLO BALSAMO 2014
GANCI MARILENA MILANO 2014
LOCATELLI ROBERTO MILANO 2014
LOMBARDI ROBERTO MILANO 2014
MISSAGLIA SERGIO CARLO MILANO 2014
ALBIQUE ALBERTO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1997 Sesto San Giovanni
ANDREONI GIORGIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2000 Sesto San Giovanni
ARGHENINI BARTOLOMEO LODI 1989 Lodi
ARMENTO PIETRO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
BAGGI GIUSEPPE SAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO Capo Delegazione 2008 Lodi
BARONI LUIGI LIVRAGA 1992 Lodi
BELLONI LUCIANA CAVENAGO D'ADDA Segretario 1991 Lodi
BELOTTI DANTE PIERO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Consigliere 2003 Sesto San Giovanni
BERETTA MASSIMO LESMO 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
BETTEGA CATERINA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2003 Sesto San Giovanni
BORGONOVO GIOVANNI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1985 Sesto San Giovanni
BOSSI LUIGI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2006 Sesto San Giovanni
BRAMBILLA ANGELO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1987 Sesto San Giovanni
BRUSAMONTI RENATO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1995 Sesto San Giovanni
BRUSCHETTA WAINER LEGNANO 1979 Legnano Alto Milanes
BUONTEMPO WANDA LEGNANO 2001 Legnano Alto Milanes
BUSETTO EURO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1991 Sesto San Giovanni
CABRINI ANGELO CASTIRAGA VIDARDO 2002 Lodi
CAIRONI GIOVANNI RESCALDINA 2001 Legnano Alto Milanes
CANDIANI FELICE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1997 Sesto San Giovanni
CARINELLI ALDO GALGAGNANO 2006 Lodi
CAROLA VITTORIO CERVIGNANO D'ADDA 1987 Lodi
CASIRAGHI MARIO LUIGI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Tesoriere 2000 Sesto San Giovanni
CASTELVECCHIO GIULIO MALEO 1991 Lodi
CATTANEO PIERO LEGNANO Consigliere 1995 Legnano Alto Milanes
CERIANI IVONNE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2001 Sesto San Giovanni
COFFERATI BATTISTA VAILATE 2002 Lodi
COLOMBI GIULIA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
COLOMBO GIANCARLO LODI 1991 Lodi
COLOMBO FELICE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
COLOMBO IRMA LODI 1984 Lodi
COLOMBO MARIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1977 Sesto San Giovanni
COLOMBO ROBERTO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2003 Sesto San Giovanni
COLORI GIANFRANCO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1996 Sesto San Giovanni
CONSONNI MARIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1986 Sesto San Giovanni
CONTI MARIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1990 Sesto San Giovanni
CONTI GIOVANNI TAVAZZANO, 1991 Lodi
CONTIN FLAMINIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1991 Sesto San Giovanni
CORRADA MARCELLO LODI Consigliere 1996 Lodi
CREMONESI DONATA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Consigliere - Segretario 2008 Sesto San Giovanni
DA FRE' ITALO VALERIANO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2003 Sesto San Giovanni
DANESI MARIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1999 Sesto San Giovanni
D'ANGELO MARIO LODI 1978 Lodi
DE LIDDO FRANCESCO CARVICO 1999 Sesto San Giovanni
DE SIBI GIOVANNI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Revisore dei Conti 2006 Sesto San Giovanni
DE STEFANI GIACOMO LODI 2005 Lodi
DEFRONZO PIETRO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1994 Sesto San Giovanni
DELLA TORRE FRANCESCO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1993 Sesto San Giovanni
DELLERA GIUSEPPE SAN VITTORE OLONA 2005 Legnano Alto Milanes
DILUCCA NICOLA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2008 Sesto San Giovanni
DONATI BRUNO LODI 1994 Lodi
FABBRI LANFRANCO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
FABBRI GIANNI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Consigliere 1997 Sesto San Giovanni
FACHERA GIANCARLO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2002 Sesto San Giovanni
FALCONATI RENATO TACCONA DI MUGGIO' 1998 Sesto San Giovanni
FERRARI ACHILLE S.ANGELO LODIGIANO 1990 Lodi
FERRARI ENRICO CASALPUSTERLENGO 1984 Lodi
FERRARIO MARIA ROSA NERVIANO 2001 Legnano Alto Milanes
FILIPPELLI ANTONINO ORAZIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
FISCALETTI GIORGIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Capo Delegazione 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
FONZI MARIA FRANCESCA SALERANO sul LAMBRO 2008 Lodi
FORTI GIANCARLO CAVENAGO D'ADDA 2010 Lodi
FUMAGALLI GIOVANNA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1999 Sesto San Giovanni
GARBUIO ORESTE ALDO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
GATTI SERGIO BUSTO GAROLFO Revisore dei Conti 2002 Legnano Alto Milanes
GAVAZZI ARCADIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
GAVAZZI ATTILIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1984 Sesto San Giovanni
GERRONI ISABELLA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Consigliere 2007 Sesto San Giovanni
GHEZZI ELSA CARLA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1999 Sesto San Giovanni
GHITTI ANGELO PIEVE FISSIRAGA 1995 Lodi
GIANAZZA GIUSEPPE CERRO MAGGIORE 2003 Legnano Alto Milanes
GIANI RENZO VANZAGHELLO 2006 Legnano Alto Milanes
GIARDINETTI LIVIANA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
GIROLA SANZIO LEGNANO 1980 Legnano Alto Milanes
GOBBI BRUNO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2002 Sesto San Giovanni
GORI SILVERIO MONTANASO LOMBARDO Consigliere 2007 Lodi
GOTTINI SILVIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1984 Sesto San Giovanni
GUIDI GIUSEPPINA CINISELLO BALSAMO 1994 Sesto San Giovanni
GUZZI AMBROGIO MARIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1990 Sesto San Giovanni
LA VOLPE SAVERIO LEGNANO 1995 Legnano Alto Milanes
LAMPERTI GIANFRANCO PARABIAGO 2010 Legnano Alto Milanes
LANDI UMBERTO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1993 Sesto San Giovanni
LEONE FRANCESCO AGRATE BRIANZA 1979 Legnano Alto Milanes
LONATI ALFEO VILLASANTA DI PARABIAGO 1983 Legnano Alto Milanes
MADDALONI GIOVANNI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1998 Sesto San Giovanni
MAGLI CELESTINA LODI Consigliere 1985 Lodi
MAINARDI VALCARENGHI PIERA BASIASCO DI MAIRAGO 2000 Lodi
MALANO ALDO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1993 Sesto San Giovanni
MAMOLI VITTORINO LODI Consigliere 1999 Lodi
MANDELLI TERESA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1979 Sesto San Giovanni
MANGANO ALDO RESCALDINA Tesoriere 1999 Legnano Alto Milanes
MANGIACAVALLI GIORGIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1999 Sesto San Giovanni
MARCHETTI MARIA ROSA CASALPUSTERLENGO 1992 Lodi
MARFORIO ENRICO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
MASTROGIACOMO ANTONIO MILANO 2000 Sesto San Giovanni
MAURI DOMENICO CITTIGLIO 1989 Sesto San Giovanni
MAZZOLA GIANBATTISTA CASALETTO LODIGIANO 2001 Lodi
MENEGATTI RENZO MARIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1993 Sesto San Giovanni
MERAVIGLIA SERGIO SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO 2005 Legnano Alto Milanes
MEREGALLI PIER GIORGIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
MERLINI RENZO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1984 Sesto San Giovanni
MILAN DANTE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1987 Sesto San Giovanni
MILESI GIANPIERO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1992 Sesto San Giovanni
MONETA LUIGI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Revisore dei Conti 1998 Sesto San Giovanni
MONGUZZI AGNESE SANDRA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2003 Sesto San Giovanni
MORELLI LICIA LEGNANO 1999 Legnano Alto Milanes
MORLACCHI GIOVANNI SAN VITTORE OLONA 1996 Legnano Alto Milanes
MORONI ANGELO POGLIANO MILANESE 2010 Legnano Alto Milanes
MOSCATELLI GIOACCHINO ANTONIO GRAFFIGNANA 1990 Lodi
NIGRI MARIA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
PALUMBO LUIGI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2003 Sesto San Giovanni
PARVIERO GIULIANO CINISELLO BALSAMO 2002 Sesto San Giovanni
PERANI PIETRO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1994 Sesto San Giovanni
PERSURICH NELLO PARABIAGO Capo Delegazione Emerito 2006 Legnano Alto Milanes
PESSINA GIANNA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Consigliere 2007 Sesto San Giovanni
PINCHIROLI LUCIANA LEGNANO 1998 Legnano Alto Milanes
PIZZAMIGLIO BASSIANO LODI 1981 Lodi
PRATICO' DOMENICO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
PRINA SILVANA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1993 Sesto San Giovanni
QUAGLIA GIOVANNI LEGNANO 1995 Legnano Alto Milanes
RADAELLI CRISTIANO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2008 Sesto San Giovanni
RADAELLI DARIO LEGNANO 1981 Legnano Alto Milanes
RAIMONDI ENRICO LEGNANO 1981 Legnano Alto Milanes
RAIMONDI GIORGIO LEGNANO 2002 Legnano Alto Milanes
RE DEPAOLINI GIANANTONIO NERVIANO Consigliere - Segretario 2005 Legnano Alto Milanes
RICCI GIUSEPPE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2002 Sesto San Giovanni
RIVOLTA GIULIO VANZAGHELLO 2000 Legnano Alto Milanes
ROLFI BENIAMINO ARCONATE 1983 Legnano Alto Milanes
RONCALLI GIAN ALESSANDRO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1985 Sesto San Giovanni
ROSSETTI ALVINA CERRO MAGGIORE 2003 Legnano Alto Milanes
ROSSI LIVIA MARIA MONZAMBANO 1990 Sesto San Giovanni
ROZZA GIOVANNI CASTIRAGA VIDARDO 1995 Lodi
SALA PIERANGELO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Consigliere 1999 Sesto San Giovanni
SALVI LIDIA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
SAVINI GIUSEPPE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2008 Sesto San Giovanni
SCALMANI MARIA CASALPUSTERLENGO 2001 Lodi
SCANAVINO GIAMPIERO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1982 Sesto San Giovanni
SCIUCCATI SERGIO CERRO MAGGIORE Capo Delegazione 1990 Legnano Alto Milanes
SEREGNI MARIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1981 Sesto San Giovanni
SEREGNI VINCENZO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1989 Sesto San Giovanni
SFERCH ELIGIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2004 Sesto San Giovanni
SFONDRINI AMBROGIO LODI 2000 Lodi
SILINI FAUSTO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1983 Sesto San Giovanni
SILINI LUIGI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1996 Sesto San Giovanni
STROPPOLO ANTONIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2002 Sesto San Giovanni
STUCCHI CARLO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
TACCHIA LUCIANO SAN VITTORE OLONA 2000 Legnano Alto Milanes
TAMAGNI PAOLO LODI 1979 Lodi
TENEDINI ROBERTO COLOGNO MONZESE 2007 Sesto San Giovanni
TESTI ERNESTO LEGNANO 1998 Legnano Alto Milanes
TODESCHINI GIUSEPPE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1989 Sesto San Giovanni
TOMA LUCIANO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2003 Sesto San Giovanni
TORRACO LUIGI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
TORRETTA GIOVANNI LEGNANO 1984 Legnano Alto Milanes
VERDELLI ANNAMARIA LODI 2002 Lodi
VERSETTI MARIO LODI 1998 Lodi
VOLO GINO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 1998 Sesto San Giovanni
MONTI GIUSEPPE RESCALDINA 2009 Legnano Alto Milanes
PARDI ADRIANO VANZAGO Revisore dei Conti 2010 Legnano Alto Milanes
STEFANONI DONATELLA ARCONATE 2010 Legnano Alto Milanes
VOLPI GIORGIO VILLA CORTESE 2009 Legnano Alto Milanes
MILAN GIUSEPPE COLOGNO MONZESE 2010 Sesto San Giovanni
BAO PIETRO GUIDO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2011 Sesto San Giovanni
BONORA GIOVANNI LEGNANO Consigliere 2011 Legnano Alto Milanes
CHITTO' PATRIZIA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2011 Sesto San Giovanni
COLOMBO CARLO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2011 Sesto San Giovanni
LURAGHI ETTORE LEGNANO 2011 Legnano Alto Milanes
PUPPI MARCO LEGNANO Revisore dei Conti 2011 Legnano Alto Milanes
ROVARIS PIERLUIGI SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Consigliere 2011 Sesto San Giovanni
UGGERI FULVIO CODOGNO Consigliere 2011 Lodi
CEREDA CAMILLO MILANO 1976 Sesto San Giovanni
VILLA GIUSEPPE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI Consigliere 2009 Sesto San Giovanni
BANFI ANGELO NERVIANO 1997 Legnano Alto Milanes
PAVESI ARTEMIO CERVIGNANO D'ADDA 2012 Lodi
RANCILIO PIERO LEGNANO 2012 Legnano Alto Milanes
BARBANTI GIORGIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2012 Sesto San Giovanni
LOCATELLI DORIANA FLORENZA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2012 Sesto San Giovanni
MARCHIORETTO PAOLA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2012 Sesto San Giovanni
ROSA GIUSEPPE TURBIGO 2012 Legnano Alto Milanes
ROTA FRANCO EMILIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2012 Sesto San Giovanni
VIRDIS DINA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2012 Sesto San Giovanni
PEZZOTTI ADRIANO MILANO 2012 Sesto San Giovanni
PRIVITERA ORAZIO RESCALDINA 2013 Legnano Alto Milanes
SAGREDINI FAUSTO ENRICO CERRO MAGGIORE 2013 Legnano Alto Milanes
TARGIA ONOFRIO POGLIANO MILANESE 2013 Legnano Alto Milanes
ABBA' GIUSEPPINA LODI 2013 Lodi
CREMONESI TIZIANO CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA 2013 Lodi
MORETTI GIANMARIO LODI VECCHIO 2013 Lodi
PIAZZA COSTANTE LODI 2013 Lodi
ZANOVELLO DANIELA MONTANASO LOMBARDO 2013 Lodi
CRIPPA ALFREDO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2013 Sesto San Giovanni
OTTAVIANI GIANPAOLO ASSUNTO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2013 Sesto San Giovanni
PORETTI PIERMARIO CUGGIONO Consigliere 2013 Legnano Alto Milanes
CANDIANI LUIGI LEGNANO 2014 Legnano Alto Milanes
AGGUGINI GABRIELE LIVRAGA 2014 Lodi
FUSCONI ANGELO LODI 2014 Lodi
AVELLIS DARIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2014 Sesto San Giovanni
MOSCATELLI UMBERTO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2014 Sesto San Giovanni
ONEDA ORIANA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2014 Sesto San Giovanni
PELIZZOLI DANILA FATIMA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2014 Sesto San Giovanni
CARMINATI CARLA BARBARA SEGRATE 2014 Sesto San Giovanni
BIANCHI AURORA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2015 Sesto San Giovanni
CATTARI FRANCESCO SOMAGLIA 2015 Lodi
SIGNORELLI ANGELO LEGNANO 2015 Legnano Alto Milanes
DI MARIA GIOVANNI CASTANO PRIMO 2015 Legnano Alto Milanes
MEZZANZANICA LUIGI ANTONIO NERVIANO 2015 Legnano Alto Milanes
CARENZI FRANCESCO FEDERICO SAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO 2015 Lodi
ALMASIO DUILIO LEGNANO 2016 Legnano Alto Milanes
GALLAZZI FRANCO SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO 2016 Legnano Alto Milanes
VEDANI GABRIELLA LEGNANO 2016 Legnano Alto Milanes
CATTANEO GIANLUIGI CERVIGNANO D'ADDA 2016 Lodi
MERIGHI CLAUDIO LODI 2016 Lodi
OLIVERI CARMELO CODOGNO 2016 Lodi
CURATOLO ANDREA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2016 Sesto San Giovanni
DE MIN MARINA AMELIA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2016 Sesto San Giovanni
PEREGO NATALE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2016 Sesto San Giovanni
FUSI ESTER MARIA RESCALDINA 2016 Legnano Alto Milanes
CARMINATI GIOVANNI LEGNANO 2017 Legnano Alto Milanes
DELLEDONNE MAURIZIO CANEGRATE 2017 Legnano Alto Milanes
FANCELLO PIERINA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2017 Sesto San Giovanni
MARCHESANI CLAUDIO CERRO MAGGIORE 2017 Legnano Alto Milanes
MOIOLI SILVANA GIUDITTA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2017 Sesto San Giovanni
MUNERATO MAURIZIO SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2017 Sesto San Giovanni
POLLI ALDO LEGNANO 2017 Legnano Alto Milanes
SALA CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 2017 Sesto San Giovanni
SORMANI MARIA TERESA LEGNANO 2017 Legnano Alto Milanes
GIACOBBI SANTANGELO DIANA ARESE Aggregato
COLELLA PARMESANI ANNA BUCCINASCO Aggregato
CASSINARI SEGUSO CESIRA MILANO Aggregato
PIROVANO LUIGIA MILANO Aggregato
DI DONNA MARGHERITA MILANO Aggregato
CARAVATTI DE CORLETO ANITA MILANO Aggregato